Jäsenten tutkimia sukuja

Suku Paikkakunta Alkaen Tutkija
Ahokas Kerimäki, Kesälahti 1700 Dahlström Helena
Ahokas Savonlinna 1900 Dahlström Helena
Anttonen Parikkala 1700 Putkonen Paula
Auvinen Sulkava 1700 Liimatta Aija
Auvinen 1800 Häkkinen Jorma
Bagge Suomi 1595 Bagge Oiva
Burghausen von Sääminki, Kerimäki 1676 Bagge Oiva
Böök Iisalmen mlk, Sonkajärvi Raatikainen Liisa
Dahlström Ruotsi, Turku, Kuopio, Juankoski, 1700 Dahlström Helena
Varkaus, Leppävirta
Dahlström Savonlinna 1900 Dahlström Helena
Fors Raatikainen Kari
Haatanen 1725 Haatanen Tapio
Hartwargh Sääminki, Savonlinna 1860 Bagge Oiva
Heija Kirvu Tiainen Helena
Heikkilä Vehkalahti 1696 Bagge Oiva
Helin Rautjärvi, Ilmee, Laitila 1700 Kemppinen Markku
Heltimoinen Heltimoinen Rauno
Hintsanen Sulkava 1673 Lohikainen Ulpu
Hirvonen Kerimäki 1700 Dahlström Helena
Hirvonen Savonlinna 1900 Dahlström Helena
Hopiavuori Luostarinen Hannu
Huipero Ruokolahti 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Hukkanen Rantasalmi 1650 Bagge Oiva
Hulkkonen Juva, Kerimäki, Parikkala 1800 Dahlström Helena
Hulkkonen Savonlinna 1900 Dahlström Helena
Humala Kerimäki, Kesälahti 1700 Dahlström Helena
Ignatius Kitee, Parikkala Siitonen Birgit
Iivonen Rautjärvi Kalpio Laila
Innanen Parikkala, Sääminki Tiainen Helena
Jantunen Kirvu 1640 Lohikainen Ulpu
Juutilainen Rantasalmi 1765 Bagge Oiva
Kalpio Rautjärvi Kalpio Laila
Kapajaakko Sääminki 1600 Kapanen Esko
Kapanen Kapanen Esko
Kemppinen Rautjärvi, Hiitola (Ilmee) 1700 Kemppinen Markku
Kettunen Savonlinna, Sääminki 1700
Kettunen Seppo
Kettunen Sääminki 1700 Kapanen Esko
Kiiveri Kirvu 1680 Lohikainen Ulpu
Kilpiäinen Antrea 1700 Lohikainen Ulpu
Kiuru Rautjärvi 1660 Lohikainen Ulpu
Knaapinen Luopioinen 1600 Pitkänen Katri
Knall Sulkava 1700 Dahlström Helena
Kohonen Antrea, Kirvu 1680 Lohikainen Ulpu
Koikkalainen/Sopanen 1700-1900 Nuutinen Raija
Kontiainen Hiitola, Ilmes 1700 Lohikainen Ulpu
Korjansalo Parkano, Ikaalinen, Karuna Korjansalo Jorma
Kostiainen Sulkava 1800 Oksanen Marja
Kraft Sääminki, Iisalmi Kraft-Kekki Ritva
Kukkonen Juva, Sulkava 1700 Dahlström Helena
Kurronen Rautjärvi 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Kymäläinen Rautjärvi, Ruokolahti 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Kyyhkynen Kirvu 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Laalo Kirvu 1635 Lohikainen Ulpu
Laitinen Jääski 1700 Lohikainen Ulpu
Lang Rantasalmi 1680 Bagge Oiva
Lankinen Rautjärvi, Hiitola 1700-1900 Kemppinen Markku
Lankinen Valkjärvi 1700-1900 Liimatainen Pekka
Laukkanen

Pitkänen Katri

Lautiainen 1800 Häkkinen Jorma
Lempiäinen Rautjärvi 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Liimatainen Juva

1700-1900

Liimatainen Pekka
Liimatta Sääminki 1700 Liimatta Aija
Liljeström Savonlinna, Sääminki, Rantasalmi 1905 Liljeström Kristian
Espoo, Helsinki, Urjala, Tampere, Tornio ym. 1700-1800
Litmanen Kurkijoki, Uukuniemi, Kerimäki, Sääminki 1640-1900 Litmanen Kauko
Lonka Rautjärvi 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Luukkanen Sääminki 1700 Kapanen Esko
Luukkonen Kirvu, Rautjärvi 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Luostarinen Luostarinen Hannu
Lyytinen Rantasalmi, Joroinen 1700 Lyytinen Kari
Martikainen Pielisjärvi, Nurmes, Raatikainen Liisa
Lieksa, Juuka
Mikkonen Sääminki, Savonlinna 1700 Mikkonen Juhani
Muhonen Pitkänen Katri
Muhonen Rantasalmi, Kerimäki, Enonkoski 1700 Lyytinen Kari
Myllys Parikkala Tiainen Helena
Myöhänen 1941-1944 Myöhänen Paavo
Mölsä Jääski, Kirvu 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Nissinen Rantasalmi, Joroinen 1700 Lyytinen Kari
Nokelainen Parikkala Tiainen Helena
Nuutinen/Vento 1700-1900 Nuutinen Raija
Nyrhinen Savonranta 1800 Ratilainen Arvo
Oinonen Juva 1700 Liimatainen Pekka

Paakkinen

Parikkala, Uukuniemi Kenola Salme
Papunen Sortavalan mlk Raatikainen Liisa
Partanen Sääminki 1700 Dahlström Helena
Parviainen Etelä-Savo Parviainen Arvi
Peippo Parikkala 1690 Putkonen Paula
Penna Kirvu 1680 Lohikainen Ulpu
Pirhonen Parikkala, Uukuniemi Kenola Salme
Pistolekors Rantasalmi, Sääminki 1628 Bagge Oiva
Pulkkinen Uukuniemi Raatikainen Liisa
Puoskari Pielisjärvi, Nurmes, Lieksa 1700 Raatikainen Liisa
Putkonen Juva, Sulkava, Puumala 1700 Dahlström Helena
Putkonen Savonlinna 1900 Dahlström Helena
Puumalainen Pielisjärvi, Nurmes,
Lieksa, Juuka
Raatikainen Liisa
Raatikainen Kiihtelysvaara Raatikainen Kari
Rakuuna Virolahti, Enonkoski 1829 Bagge Oiva
Rantalainen Kirvu 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu
Ratilainen Polvijärvi 1842 Ratilainen Arvo
Reiher Sulkava, Baltia 1650 Bagge Oiva
Reinikainen/
Hämäläinen

1700-1900

Nuutinen Raija
Repo Iisalmen mlk, Sonkajärvi Raatikainen Liisa
Ruuskanen 1800 Häkkinen Jorma
Saarelainen 1941-1944 Myöhänen Paavo
Savolainen Rautjärvi 1680 Lohikainen Ulpu
Skog Rantasalmi 1650 Bagge Oiva
Soininen Polvijärvi - USA 1910-1913 Myöhänen Paavo
Soininen Rautjärvi, Ruokolahti 1680 Lohikainen Ulpu
Spåra Rantasalmi 1600 Oksanen Marja
Spåra Sulkava 1700 Dahlström Helena
Stolt Porvoo Raatikainen Liisa
Sursill Luostarinen Hannu
Talsi Virolahti 1748 Bagge Oiva
Tanninen Rautjärvi, Ruokolahti 1677 Lohikainen Ulpu
Teittinen Juva, Joroinen, Pernaja 1700-1900 Liimatainen Pekka
Tiainen Parikkala, Uukuniemi Kenola Salme
Toivanen Kitee Litmanen Kauko
Turtiainen Kitee Raatikainen Kari
Törrönen Sulkava 1750 Asikainen Kati
Törrönen Sääminki 1850 Asikainen Kati
Törrönen Puumala 1800 Asikainen Kati
Törrönen Juva 1750 Asikainen Kati
Uitto Kurikka, Oulu Raatikainen Kari
Varis Kiihtelysvaara Raatikainen Kari
Wahlroos-Toimela Eura Toimela Heikki
Vegesack von Rantasalmi 1680 Bagge Oiva
Vegesack von Baltia 1477 Bagge Oiva
Vento Rautjärvi, Ruokolahti 1700 Lohikainen Ulpu
Venäläinen Kerimäki, Punkaharju Dahlström Helena
Vertanen Rautjärvi 1687 Lohikainen Ulpu
Vesivalo Joutseno 1619 Makkonen Mirja
Westerstråhle/Ungern 1700-1900 Nuutinen Raija
Vincentius-Väntsi Johannes Toimela Heikki
Vincentius-Väntsi Säkkijärvi Toimela Heikki
Virolainen Jääski, Kirvu 1650 Lohikainen Ulpu